• Home
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Online Presence
    5. Marketing
  • Buyers
    1. Buyers
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Home Search
  • GUIDE Real Estate
  • Communities
    1. Paso Robles
    2. Templeton
    3. Atascadero
    4. San Miguel
    5. San Luis Obispo
    6. Cambria
    7. Arroyo Grande
    8. Cayucos
    9. Morro Bay
  • About
    1. About
    2. Testimonials
    3. Forbes Global Properties
  • Contact
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    20 Properties
    Map

    20 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1336 Cava RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt
      $1,019,690 $1,029,990 1.0%

      1336 Cava RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25249142

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1325 Cava RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt
      $1,069,990 $1,069,990

      1325 Cava RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25198195

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1313 Cava RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      2 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt
      $939,990 $939,990

      1313 Cava RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25201013

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1212 Scott ST, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      2 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt
      $1,095,245 $1,099,990 0.4%

      1212 Scott ST, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25255566

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 904 Spyglass CT, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
      $719,000 $719,000

      904 Spyglass CT, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25278152

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3706 Rhone RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      2 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
      $919,267 $910,990 0.9%

      3706 Rhone RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25191861

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 740 Ardath DR, Cambria, CA 93428
      3 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt
      $1,400,000 $1,400,000

      740 Ardath DR, Cambria, CA 93428

      MLS# NS25200213

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 5570 Rancho La Loma Linda DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      4 Beds4 Baths2,457 SqFt
      $1,355,000 $1,500,000 9.7%

      5570 Rancho La Loma Linda DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25143586

      Listed by Colby Winn Santos of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 9504 Los Palos rd, Atascadero, CA 93422
      3 Beds3 Baths1,938 SqFt
      $1,080,000 $1,100,000 1.8%

      9504 Los Palos rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      MLS# NS25240258

      Listed by Terri Winn of GUIDE Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 612 Exeter LN, Cambria, CA 93428
      5 Beds4 Baths4,198 SqFt
      $2,875,000 $2,875,000

      612 Exeter LN, Cambria, CA 93428

      MLS# NS25075998

      Listed by Terri Winn of RE/MAX Success

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2433 Traditions LOOP, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt
      $885,000 $885,000

      2433 Traditions LOOP, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS25029624

      Listed by Sheri D'Amico of BHGRE Haven Properties

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 607 Navajo AVE, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt
      $850,000 $825,000 3.0%

      607 Navajo AVE, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS24173248

      Listed by Maci Umbertis of RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1780 Miller CT, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      4 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt
      $845,000 $835,000 1.2%

      1780 Miller CT, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS24110770

      Listed by Kim Bankston of COMPASS

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6965 Vina Loma, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
      4 Beds4 Baths5,048 SqFt
      $3,400,000 $3,495,000 2.7%

      6965 Vina Loma, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

      MLS# SC24089200

      Listed by Lindsey Harn of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 114 El Dorado CT, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt
      $675,000 $635,000 6.3%

      114 El Dorado CT, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS24092772

      Listed by Colby Winn Santos of RE/MAX Success

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 7100 Valle AVE, Atascadero, CA 93422
      3 Beds4 Baths2,163 SqFt
      $832,483 $799,000 4.2%

      7100 Valle AVE, Atascadero, CA 93422

      MLS# NS23227343

      Listed by Terri Winn of RE/MAX Success

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 913 Torrey Pines DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt
      $734,000 $729,000 0.7%

      913 Torrey Pines DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS23200845

      Listed by Stephanie Villanueva of Vargestate Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2548 Alameda DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt
      $690,000 $699,000 1.3%

      2548 Alameda DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS23054571

      Listed by April Fehrer of A List Properties

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3620 Buena Vista DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
      $1,003,000 $999,000 0.4%

      3620 Buena Vista DR, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS22247512

      Listed by Terri Winn of RE/MAX Success

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 161 Via San Miguel, Paso Robles, CA 93446
      3 Beds2 Baths2,198 SqFt
      $495,000 $495,000

      161 Via San Miguel, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      MLS# NS22058209

      Listed by Terri Winn of RE/MAX Success

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    site logoGUIDE Real Estate
    GUIDE Real Estate
    Colby Winn Santos | License ID: 02112026
    1213 Vine St. Paso Robles, CA. 9344

    +1(805) 610-8638

    colbywsantos@gmail.com

    Get My App

    The cooperating broker offer of compensation summaries herein are intended solely as preliminary expressions of possible outcomes. No such offer of compensation shall become binding, or create any legal obligation of any kind, unless and until a written Cooperative Broker Compensation Agreement has been fully executed and delivered by both brokers.

    Website Design by Bullsai

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.